Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
vs University of Bridgeport
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Ripken Experience)
12:00 PM
25
26
at American International College
5:00 PM
27
Felician University
5:30 PM

Felician University
7:30 PM
28
1
University of Bridgeport
4:00 PM
2
at Molloy College
12:00 PM

Nyack College
2:00 PM

Nyack College
4:00 PM
3
at Molloy College
12:00 PM

St. Michael's College
1:00 PM

at Molloy College
3:00 PM
4
5
6
at St. Thomas Aquinas College
3:30 PM

Molloy College
4:00 PM
7
8
vs University of New Haven
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Training Complex)
3:00 PM
9
at Franklin Pierce University
12:00 PM

at Southern New Hampshire University
1:00 PM

vs Cedarville
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Training Complex)
2:00 PM

vs Truman
@ Clermont, Fla.
2:30 PM

vs Southern Ind.
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:45 PM
10
at Franklin Pierce University
1:00 PM

vs College of St. Rose
@ Cary, N.C.
1:30 PM

vs Southern Connecticut State University
@ Clermont, Fla.
2:15 PM

vs Lewis
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:15 PM

vs East Stroudsburg University
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Training Complex)
5:00 PM
11
vs Shepherd University
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:45 PM
12
vs Franklin Pierce University
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Training Complex)
11:00 AM

vs Quincy
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:45 PM

vs Bemidji St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
6:00 PM
13
vs Slippery Rock
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Training Complex)
11:00 AM

vs Winona State University
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:30 PM

vs Fairmont St.
@ Cary, N.C. (USA Training Complex)
2:00 PM

vs Auburn Montgomery
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:45 PM

University of District of Columbia
4:00 PM
14
vs California University of Pennslyvania
@ Wilson, N.C. (Flemington Stadium)
12:00 PM

Molloy College
7:00 PM
15
vs Bentley University
@ Clermont, Fla. (Fortune Road 1)
9:00 AM

vs Indiana (Pa.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:30 PM
16
at American International College
1:00 PM
17
18
19
Post University
2:30 PM

University of New Haven
3:30 PM

Post University
4:30 PM
20
Caldwell University
3:00 PM

Caldwell University
6:00 PM
21
St. Thomas Aquinas College
2:30 PM

St. Thomas Aquinas College
4:30 PM
22
at Caldwell University
3:00 PM

at Caldwell University
6:00 PM
23
Wilmington University
12:00 PM

at Wilmington University
1:00 PM

at Wilmington University
3:00 PM

Wilmington University
3:00 PM
24
at Ursinus Invitational
25
Crab To Go Invitational

at Ursinus Invitational

Queens College
2:30 PM

Queens College
4:30 PM
26
at Post University
3:00 PM

Bloomfield College
3:00 PM

Bloomfield College
6:00 PM
27
at Nyack College
2:00 PM

at Nyack College
4:00 PM
28
at Devil's Classic

at LIU Post
2:30 PM

at LIU Post
4:30 PM
29
at Devil's Classic

at Bloomfield College
3:00 PM

at Bloomfield College
6:00 PM
30
at Ramapo College Spring Opener
10:00am

at Ramapo College Spring Opener
10:00 AM

Goldey-Beacom College
12:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom College
2:00 PM

at Felician University
2:00 PM

at Felician University
5:00 PM

Wilmington University
6:00 PM
31
Wheeling Jesuit University
12:00 PM

Holy Family University
1:00 PM

Holy Family University
3:00 PM
1
2
at Caldwell University
2:30 PM

at Mercy College
3:00 PM

at Caldwell University
4:30 PM
3
at Concordia College
1:00 PM

at Caldwell University
4:00 PM

at Concordia College
4:00 PM
4
Felician University
2:30 PM

Concordia College
3:00 PM

Felician University
4:30 PM

Concordia College
6:00 PM
5
6
at TCNJ Spring Opener
10:00 AM

at TCNJ Spring Opener
10:00 AM

at Jefferson
12:00 PM

at Jefferson
12:00 PM

at Chestnut Hill College
1:00 PM

at Jefferson
2:00 PM

at Jefferson
3:00 PM