Lancer Timing Services			       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           2017 ECAC & IC4A Indoor - 3/3/2017 to 3/5/2017                 
                     Track & Field Championships                          
              Boston University Track and Tennis Center                   
                        RESULTS AFTER DAY 2                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  388 Morton, Naukym     FR Northeastern              6.81Q  3 
  2 #  158 Amoah, Joseph      FR Coppin State              6.83Q  4 
  3 #  323 Sosoo, Bryan       JR Monmouth                  6.89Q  1 
  4 #  555 Henderson, Greg    JR V M I                     6.93Q  2 
  5 #   19 Nicholson, Osiris  SO Albany                    6.95Q  4 
  6 #  578 Hutt, Davion       JR William & Mary            6.95Q  1 
  7 #  531 Nelson, Brian      FR U M B C                   6.96Q  3 
  8 #   52 Flynn, Justin      SR Boston U.                 6.97Q  2 
  9 #  459 McFadden, Christi  FR St Francis (Pa)           6.96q  4 
 10 #  252 Davis, Ryan        JR Liberty                   6.99q  4 
 11 #   55 Love, Jordan       JR Boston U.                 7.01q  2 
 12 #   13 Gueye, Mohamed     FR Albany                    7.02q  1 
 13 #  160 Cowie-Clarke, Hay  SR Coppin State              7.02q  2 
 14 #  222 Wanjiru, Moffat    FR Hampton                   7.02q  1 
 15 #   14 Harris III, Rober  SR Albany                    7.04q  4 
 16 #  316 Guerriero, Peter   FR Monmouth                  7.05q  3 
 17 #  375 Ebozue, Collins    SO Northeastern              7.06q  3 
 18 #  523 O'Brien, James     SO Umass Lowell              7.08q  3 
 19 #  520 Mulo, Richard      SO Umass Lowell              7.10   4 
 20 #  279 Nelson, Mozai      JR Maine                     7.10   1 
 21 #  272 Brown, Mike        SR Lincoln (P A)             7.12   1 
 22 #  542 Bailey, Romario    SR Vermont                   7.12   3 
 23 #  451 Dufane, Quaheem    SO Sacred Heart              7.13   2 
 24 #  233 Mercer, Robert     SR Howard                    7.15   3 
 25 #  393 Roderick, Anthony  FR Northeastern              7.15   1 
 26 #  290 Hall, Anthony      SR Manhattan                 7.22   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  388 Morton, Naukym     FR Northeastern              6.74Q  2 
  2 #  158 Amoah, Joseph      FR Coppin State              6.78Q  1 
  3 #  578 Hutt, Davion       JR William & Mary            6.88Q  1 
  4 #  160 Cowie-Clarke, Hay  SR Coppin State              6.91Q  2 
  5 #  323 Sosoo, Bryan       JR Monmouth                  6.90Q  1 
  6 #   52 Flynn, Justin      SR Boston U.                 6.91Q  2 
  7 #   19 Nicholson, Osiris  SO Albany                    6.92Q  2 
  8 #   14 Harris III, Rober  SR Albany                    7.00Q  1  6.991
  9 #  555 Henderson, Greg    JR V M I                     6.92q  2 
 10 #  459 McFadden, Christi  FR St Francis (Pa)           6.99   2 
 11 #  252 Davis, Ryan        JR Liberty                   7.00   1  6.999
 12 #   55 Love, Jordan       JR Boston U.                 7.00   1  7.000
 13 #  316 Guerriero, Peter   FR Monmouth                  7.02   2 
 14 #   13 Gueye, Mohamed     FR Albany                    7.02   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  158 Amoah, Joseph      FR Coppin State             21.25q  1 
  2 #   78 Carter, Will       SR Bucknell                 21.52q  4 
  3 #  460 Meyer, Daniel      JR St Francis (Pa)          21.58q  3 
  4 #  337 Enslen, Devin      JR Navy                     21.60q 10 
  5 #   19 Nicholson, Osiris  SO Albany                   21.68q  8  21.672
  6 #  537 Alexander, Jamik   SO V C U                    21.68q  2  21.677
  7 #   57 Onwuzurike, Chieb  FR Boston U.                21.69q  7 
  8 #  433 Aris, Alanzo       SO Rutgers                  21.70q  8 
  9 #  532 Oakley III, James  JR U M B C                  21.77q  6 
 10 #  598 Vaughns, Vincent   FR Yale                     21.78q 10 
 11 #  135 Cook, Stedman      FR Connecticut              21.85q 11 
 12 #  555 Henderson, Greg    JR V M I                    21.87q  6 
 13 #  342 Lanier, Demetrius  SO Navy                     21.93   9 
 14 #  316 Guerriero, Peter   FR Monmouth                 21.94   4 
 15 #  241 Guerre, Justin     JR La Salle                 21.95  10 
 16 #  403 Carter, Joseph     SO Rhode Island             21.99   3 
 17 #   55 Love, Jordan       JR Boston U.                22.03   5 
 18 #  595 Macauley, Kyle     FR Yale                     22.04   4 
 19 #  234 Niccolls, Basil    SR Howard                   22.06   1 
 20 #   14 Harris III, Rober  SR Albany                   22.07   7 
 21 #  272 Brown, Mike        SR Lincoln (P A)            22.08   8 
 22 #  232 Kaye, Kahe         SR Howard                   22.08   7 
 23 #  564 Davenport, Jordan  FR Wagner                   22.09   5 
 24 #   56 Nurse, Cameron     JR Boston U.                22.09   7 
 25 #  352 Allen, Brandon     JR New Hampshire            22.11   6 
 26 #   41 Nash, Nicholas     JR Boston College           22.11   1 
 27 #  255 Edwards, Greg      SO Liberty                  22.11  11 
 28 #  498 Harris, Shane      SO Stony Brook              22.13   9 
 29 #   89 Melchionni, Billy  SO Bucknell                 22.24   2 
 30 #  375 Ebozue, Collins    SO Northeastern             22.29   5 
 31 #  199 Webber, Richard    FR Fordham                  22.36   6 
 32 #   85 Harris, Ryquan     FR Bucknell                 22.37   2 
 33 #  279 Nelson, Mozai      JR Maine                    22.38   9 
 34 #   58 Batler, Phillip    FR Brown                    22.43   5 
 35 #  235 Scott, Olujimi     JR Howard                   22.43   1 
 36 #   61 Korotzer, Noah     FR Brown                    22.47  11 
 -- #  179 Wilson, Seth       SO Dominican (N Y)             DQ  10  Lane Violation
 -- #  449 Beloff, Joshua     SR Sacred Heart                DQ   3  Lane Violation
 -- #  531 Nelson, Brian      FR U M B C                     DQ   9  Scratched from 60m
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   18 LeLiever, Matthew  SO Albany                   48.15q  3 
  2 #  235 Scott, Olujimi     JR Howard                   48.20q  6 
  3 #  128 Amonu, Chinedu     SR Connecticut              48.29q  5 
  4 #  341 Kelly, Daniel      SO Navy                     48.31q  1 
  5 #  539 Harrison, Bigal    JR V C U                    48.38q  4 
  6 #  409 Montague, Marlon   JR Rhode Island             48.45q  6 
  7 #  541 Thompson, Devon    JR V C U                    48.60q  4 
  8 #  183 Benn, Jared        SO Fordham                  48.67q  5 
  9 #   66 Oyewole, Oluwatos  JR Brown                    48.75q  3 
 10 #   41 Nash, Nicholas     JR Boston College           48.85q  5 
 11 #  259 Jacobs, Jeff       SR Liberty                  48.94   4 
 12 #  266 Racanelli, Stephe  SR Liberty                  48.95   3 
 13 #  538 Buckingham, Nicho  JR V C U                    48.96   4 
 14 #  210 Wilson, Quincey    FR Georgetown               48.96   2 
 15 #  254 Durham, Jahquez    FR Liberty                  49.00   1 
 16 #   65 Munson, Calvin     SO Brown                    49.04   3 
 17 #  405 Dickens, Maxwell   FR Rhode Island             49.05   5 
 18 #   37 Brennan, Robert    JR Boston College           49.24   6 
 19 #  436 Gravesande, Natha  SO Rutgers                  49.26   1 
 20 #  207 Sullivan, Nichola  JR Georgetown               49.30   2 
 21 #  348 Whitfield, Simon   SO Navy                     49.31   3 
 22 #   42 Nwankwo, Obinna    SR Boston College           49.42   2 
 23 #  161 Hayles, Fabian     SR Coppin State             49.68   2 
 24 #  311 Chavis, Malcolm    SR Monmouth                 49.82   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  226 Marshall, Myles    SO Harvard                1:02.56Q  2 
  2 #  193 Petersen, Michael  FR Fordham                1:02.92Q  1 
  3 #  536 Soetje, Erick      SR U M B C                1:03.38Q  4 
  4 #  475 Doaty, Torey       SR St. Joseph's           1:03.76Q  3 
  5 #   25 Tomlinson, Jason   SR Albany                 1:03.81Q  5 
  6 #  223 Williams, Jaelen   FR Hampton                1:02.91q  2 
  7 #  338 Gainey, Nathan     SR Navy                   1:03.16q  1 
  8 #  218 Johnson, Gabriel   JR Hampton                1:03.61q  2 
  9 #  515 Duncan, Marcus     JR Umass Lowell           1:03.68q  4 
 10 #  500 Williams, Wayne    SO Stony Brook            1:03.84q  3 
 11 #  549 Kracher, Taylor    SO Vermont                1:04.06   5 
 12 #  180 Otun, Kazeem       SR Fairleigh Dickin       1:04.17   3 
 13 #  273 Adams, Stefan      SR L I U Post             1:04.34   2 
 14 #  483 McCoy, Barren      JR St. Joseph's           1:04.46   2 
 15 #  567 Rasin, Quincy      JR Wagner                 1:04.51   3 
 16 #   40 Morano, Matt       SO Boston College         1:04.57   1 
 17 #  310 Cabral, Bryan      SO Monmouth               1:04.98   5 
 18 #  124 Sowah, Johanan     SR Columbia               1:05.06   4 
 19 #  212 Beatty, Justin     JR Hampton                1:05.40   1 
 20 #  356 Cox, John          SR New Hampshire          1:05.51   1 
 21 #  315 Grace, Jack        JR Monmouth               1:06.60   5 
 22 #  489 Robinson, Trae'    FR St. Joseph's           1:09.08   3 
 -- #    1 Banfield, Myles    SO Albany                     DNF   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  106 Grudzwick, Richar  SO Central Conn           1:50.65Q  2 
  2 #  159 Ball, Ronaldo      SR Coppin State           1:51.31Q  1 
  3 #  205 Rowe, Kenneth      FR Georgetown             1:51.66Q  3 
  4 #  214 Davis, Stanley     JR Hampton                1:51.69Q  4 
  5 #  197 Santelli, Louis    JR Fordham                1:50.88q  2 
  6 #  507 Gendron, Brian     JR Umass Amherst          1:50.90q  2 
  7 #  213 Burris, Tayvon     SO Hampton                1:51.43q  2 
  8 #  246 Sanders, Chris     JR La Salle               1:51.53q  1 
  9 #  521 Munnelly, Sean     SO Umass Lowell           1:51.62   1 
 10 #  395 Campbell, James    SR Providence             1:51.89   1 
 11 #  361 Kittredge, Jacob   SR New Hampshire          1:51.93   3 
 12 #  513 Wells, Russell     JR Umass Amherst          1:52.10   2 
 14 #  535 Smith, Miles       FR U M B C                1:52.16   2 
 16 #  491 Thompson, Steve    JR St. Joseph's           1:52.24   4 
 17 #  503 Lovell, Paul       SR Syracuse               1:52.44   3 
 18 #  382 Kunde, Cameron     FR Northeastern           1:52.58   4 
 19 #  120 McGovern, Brian    JR Columbia               1:52.59   4 
 20 #  162 James, Michael     SR Coppin State           1:52.66   3 
 21 #  551 Vance, Allen       SO Vermont                1:53.24   3 
 23 #  118 Hall, Willie       FR Columbia               1:53.80   1 
 24 #  251 Crowell, Andrew    JR Liberty                1:54.63   4 
 25 #   49 Willis, Andrew     SO Boston College         1:55.23   1 
 26 #  570 Velez, Nick        FR Wagner                 2:00.28   4 
 -- #  200 Anderson, Daniel   SR Georgetown                 DNF   2 
 22 #  574 Clark, Cole        FR William & Mary              DQ   3  Cut in too early
 13 #  269 Todd, Michael      SO Liberty                     DQ   3  Cut in too early
 15 #  219 McCullough, Geoff  FR Hampton                     DQ   3  Cut in too early
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  268 Schultz, Colin     JR Liberty                2:23.99Q  3 
  2 #  424 Jackson, Johnatha  SR Rider                  2:25.66Q  1 
  3 #  392 Rienas, Marc       SO Northeastern           2:26.21Q  2 
  4 #  374 Duffey, Paul       SR Northeastern           2:24.12q  3 
  5 #  204 Nohilly, Eion      FR Georgetown             2:25.82q  1 
  6 #   17 Johnson, Jake      FR Albany                 2:25.92q  3 
  7 #  339 Hanna, Josh        JR Navy                   2:26.69q  2 
  8 #  545 Coppinger, Patric  SR Vermont                2:26.74q  3 
  9 #  594 Lewis, James       FR Yale                   2:27.23   3 
 10 #  587 Cox, Tim           SR Yale                   2:27.35   1 
 11 #   44 Ritchie, Ian       SO Boston College         2:27.43   1 
 12 #   69 Duka, Milan        SR Bryant                 2:27.80   1 
 13 #  398 O'Leary, Michael   SO Providence             2:27.82   1 
 14 #  561 Abbatiello, Josep  JR Wagner                 2:27.93   2 
 15 #  482 Magee, Jack        SR St. Joseph's           2:28.76   2 
 16 #  588 Gmür, Thomas       JR Yale                   2:28.93   2 
 17 #  526 Schmith, Daniel    JR Umass Lowell           2:29.07   2 
 18 #  274 Reyes, Jeffrey     FR L I U Post             2:31.20   2 
 19 #  476 Eddinger, Dylan    SO St. Joseph's           2:31.26   3 
 20 #  201 Bell, Joshua       FR Georgetown             2:34.80   1 
 -- #  170 Failor, Jared      JR Cornell                    DNF   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  176 Silverman, Chase   JR Cornell                4:04.82Q  1 
  2 #  575 Covert, Riley      FR William & Mary         4:09.38Q  3 
  3 #  592 Ivankovic, Andre   SR Yale                   4:09.84Q  2 
  4 #  580 McGorty, Ryan      SO William & Mary         4:04.92Q  1 
  5 #  203 Golebiowski, Nich  SO Georgetown             4:09.89Q  2 
  6 #  202 Cooper, Charles    JR Georgetown             4:09.99Q  3 
  7 #  149 O'Donnell, Michae  JR Connecticut            4:04.95q  1 
  8 #  208 Van Scoter, Jack   FR Georgetown             4:05.68q  1 
  9 #  277 Johns, Jacob       SR Maine                  4:08.11q  1 
 10 #  336 Donley, Cory       JR Navy                   4:09.91q  1 
 11 #  506 Frahlich, Zachary  SO Umass Amherst          4:10.04   1 
 12 #  512 Thomas, Cory       SR Umass Amherst          4:10.53   2 
 13 #  529 Eado, Ifa          JR U M B C                4:10.69   3 
 14 #  244 Lewandowski, Step  SR La Salle               4:10.95   2 
 15 #  447 Wiley, Luke        JR Rutgers                4:11.05   3 
 16 #   63 Martinez, Martin   JR Brown                  4:11.42   2 
 17 #  479 Garton, David      JR St. Joseph's           4:11.51   3 
 18 #  287 Dove, John         JR Manhattan              4:11.52   2 
 19 #  238 Wightman, Ross     SR Iona                   4:11.73   2 
 20 #  579 Leslie, Cooper     FR William & Mary         4:12.45   2 
 21 #  243 Heuer, Bradley     JR La Salle               4:12.46   3 
 22 #  484 Michon, Zachary    FR St. Joseph's           4:12.64   1 
 23 #  472 Crilly, Collin     JR St. Joseph's           4:12.95   2 
 24 #  334 Brophy, Jake       FR Navy                   4:13.70   3 
 25 #  209 Wareham, Nicholas  FR Georgetown             4:13.85   3 
 26 #  141 Heydrick, Christo  SO Connecticut            4:14.03   2 
 27 #  518 Hauver, Grant      FR Umass Lowell           4:14.82   3 
 28 #  302 Chouati, Oussama   JR Maryland-ES            4:21.15   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  263 Kirwa, Azaria      SO Liberty               14:11.36  
  2 #   26 Udvadia, Ryan      JR Albany                14:13.30  
  3 #  198 Slattery, Thomas   JR Fordham               14:15.97  
  4 #  280 Orach, Jesse       SR Maine                 14:16.67  
  5 #   12 Gronostaj, Kyle    SO Albany                14:17.54  
  6 #  565 Harris, Liam       FR Wagner                14:22.22  
  7 #   83 Giugliano, Luke    SR Bucknell              14:23.07  
  8 #   93 Antolos, Jeffrey   SR Canisius              14:23.58  
  9 #  292 Khaghani, Amir     SO Manhattan             14:27.92  
 10 #  455 England, Bryce     JR St Francis (Pa)       14:30.56  
 11 #  133 Brackman, Kyle     SO Connecticut           14:42.34  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  163 Lewis, Aaron       FR Coppin State              8.11Q  1 
  2 #  249 Atkinson, Jovaine  FR Liberty                   8.12Q  3 
  3 #  562 Beard, Dylan       FR Wagner                    8.13Q  2 
  4 #  349 Williams, Kordell  SO Navy                      8.17Q  1 
  5 #  157 Wall, Randall      SR Connecticut               8.20Q  3 
  6 #  417 Bowie, Nate        FR Rider                     8.22Q  2 
  7 #  140 Henry, Stephon     JR Connecticut               8.17q  1 
  8 #  369 Bleichert, Shawn   SO Northeastern              8.18q  1 
  9 #  216 Graham, Charles    SO Hampton                   8.18q  1 
 10 #  331 Woods, Julian      SR Mt St Mary's              8.22q  2 
 10 #  410 Stallworth, John   JR Rhode Island              8.22q  1 
 12 #  501 Armstead, Chevis   SO Syracuse                  8.23q  3 
 13 #  456 Jackson, Dashaun   SO St Francis (Pa)           8.30q  3 
 14 #  525 Saccone, Kevin     SO Umass Lowell              8.32q  3 
 15 #  367 Adams, David       FR Northeastern              8.33q  2 
 16 #  426 Jefferson, Devon   SR Rider                     8.36q  2 
 17 #  347 White Jr., Malcol  SR Navy                      8.43q  3 
 18 #  494 Presley, Jamel     SR St. Peter's               8.61q  1 
 19 #  528 Cody, Jamal        SO U M B C                   8.86   2 
 -- #  307 Showalter, Taj     SR Maryland-ES                DNF   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  163 Lewis, Aaron       FR Coppin State              7.92Q  2 
  2 #  562 Beard, Dylan       FR Wagner                    8.04Q  1 
  3 #  216 Graham, Charles    SO Hampton                   8.00Q  2 
  4 #  249 Atkinson, Jovaine  FR Liberty                   8.07Q  1 
  5 #  369 Bleichert, Shawn   SO Northeastern              8.14Q  2 
  6 #  417 Bowie, Nate        FR Rider                     8.15Q  1 
  7 #  349 Williams, Kordell  SO Navy                      8.16Q  2 
  8 #  331 Woods, Julian      SR Mt St Mary's              8.26Q  1 
  9 #  157 Wall, Randall      SR Connecticut               8.21q  2  8.202
 10 #  501 Armstead, Chevis   SO Syracuse                  8.21   2  8.208
 11 #  426 Jefferson, Devon   SR Rider                     8.24   2 
 12 #  456 Jackson, Dashaun   SO St Francis (Pa)           8.25   2 
 13 #  410 Stallworth, John   JR Rhode Island              8.29   1 
 14 #  525 Saccone, Kevin     SO Umass Lowell              8.31   1 
 15 #  367 Adams, David       FR Northeastern              8.57   1 
 -- #  140 Henry, Stephon     JR Connecticut                DNF   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvard                                             3:10.84Q  1 
     1) #224 Heckendorn, James SR       2) #226 Marshall, Myles SO        
     3) #225 Hurst, Matthew JR          4) #227 Moore, Alexander JR       
  2 Hampton                                             3:12.71Q  4 
     1) #212 Beatty, Justin JR          2) #220 Powell, Jerrick SO        
     3) #218 Johnson, Gabriel JR        4) #223 Williams, Jaelen FR       
  3 Albany                                              3:13.47Q  3 
     1) #16 Jobe, Momodou SR            2) #13 Gueye, Mohamed FR          
     3) #18 LeLiever, Matthew SO        4) #25 Tomlinson, Jason SR        
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  3:13.53Q  2 
     1) #483 McCoy, Barren JR           2) #480 Gulama, Eddison SR        
     3) #477 Evely, Kenny JR            4) #475 Doaty, Torey SR           
  5 William and Mary                                    3:15.47Q  5 
     1) #572 Atkinson, Connor SO        2) #583 Sevachko, Troy SR         
     3) #571 Anderson, Dylan SO         4) #584 Short, Christopher SO     
  6 Liberty                                             3:13.18q  4 
     1) #254 Durham, Jahquez FR         2) #269 Todd, Michael SO          
     3) #259 Jacobs, Jeff SR            4) #266 Racanelli, Stephen SR     
  7 Coppin State                                        3:13.42q  1 
     1) #158 Amoah, Joseph FR           2) #161 Hayles, Fabian SR         
     3) #162 James, Michael SR          4) #159 Ball, Ronaldo SR          
  8 V C U                                               3:13.61q  2 
     1) #541 Thompson, Devon JR         2) #538 Buckingham, Nicholas JR   
     3) #540 Shepard, Kahlil JR         4) #539 Harrison, Bigal JR        
  9 Northeastern                                        3:13.87q  3 
     1) #378 Jewett, Chris SO           2) #379 Johnston, David SR        
     3) #367 Adams, David FR            4) #384 Lin, Austin FR            
 10 Boston U.                                           3:15.04q  2 
     1) #53 Harris, Jamin FR            2) #52 Flynn, Justin SR           
     3) #56 Nurse, Cameron JR           4) #57 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka FR    
 11 Boston College                                      3:15.51   5 
     1) #41 Nash, Nicholas JR           2) #38 James, Darren SR           
     3) #40 Morano, Matt SO             4) #42 Nwankwo, Obinna SR         
 12 Saint Francis (Pa.)                                 3:17.92   4 
     1) #456 Jackson, Dashaun SO        2) #459 McFadden, Christian FR    
     3) #461 Stone, Jay SO              4) #460 Meyer, Daniel JR          
 13 Connecticut                                         3:18.30   5 
     1) #131 Beram, Trenten JR          2) #135 Cook, Stedman FR          
     3) #145 Linehan, Daniel FR         4) #140 Henry, Stephon JR         
 14 Stony Brook                                         3:18.50   3 
     1) #496 Galal, Ahmed FR            2) #498 Harris, Shane SO          
     3) #497 Gorzela, Raymond FR        4) #499 Maldon, Randy FR          
 15 Rider                                               3:18.59   3 
     1) #427 Jones, Marquan FR          2) #412 Abraham, Alvin SO         
     3) #430 Malko, Russell SO          4) #419 Calderaro, Brian JR       
 16 Umass Lowell                                        3:19.62   4 
     1) #516 Fitzgerald, Ryan SO        2) #522 Naveed, Hamza SO          
     3) #525 Saccone, Kevin SO          4) #515 Duncan, Marcus JR         
 17 Wagner                                              3:22.80   1 
     1) #564 Davenport, Jordan FR       2) #567 Rasin, Quincy JR          
     3) #569 Schwannecke, Thomas SR     4) #562 Beard, Dylan FR           
 18 Maine                                               3:23.04   2 
     1) #282 Slattery, Joseph JR        2) #283 Yeboah, Elijah JR         
     3) #281 Osborn, Jake JR            4) #278 Johnson, Garrett JR       
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connecticut                                         7:31.34Q  1 
     1) #139 Garmon, Peter SO           2) #129 Barber, Kyle SO           
     3) #134 Chavez, Alvaro SR          4) #136 De Venezia, Ben SO        
  2 Brown                                               7:35.02Q  3 
     1) #64 McKie, Cameron SO           2) #62 Lanigan, Zachary FR        
     3) #60 Groos, Dylan SO             4) #67 Wyman, Mike JR             
  3 Bucknell                                            7:37.87Q  2 
     1) #76 Adams, Kyle JR              2) #79 Conway, Sean FR            
     3) #86 Jackson, Jordan SR          4) #84 Gulizio, Scott SO          
  4 Rutgers                                             7:33.54q  1 
     1) #442 Odom, Isiah SO             2) #445 Schweizer, Jason FR       
     3) #438 Martinek, Sean FR          4) #437 Jaeger, Brendan SR        
  5 Albany                                              7:36.01q  1 
     1) #7 DeGraw, Evan FR              2) #15 JeanPierre, Matthew FR     
     3) #22 Somerville, Joe FR          4) #23 Sperl, Austin SO           
  6 Columbia                                            7:40.15q  1 
     1) #126 Tuckerman, Jake JR         2) #124 Sowah, Johanan SR         
     3) #118 Hall, Willie FR            4) #125 Theiss, Charlie SO        
  7 Rider                                               7:40.54q  2 
     1) #425 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah FR   2) #415 Ardino, Anthony SO        
     3) #432 Wood, Scott SR             4) #422 Hackley, Dalin SO         
  8 Rhode Island                                        7:42.03q  2 
     1) #407 Fortna, Carrick FR         2) #404 Cobb, Griffin FR          
     3) #406 DiPalma, Joseph JR         4) #408 McGrainer, Alexander SR   
  9 New Hampshire                                       7:43.15   1 
     1) #365 Symonds, Cody SO           2) #357 Crawford, John FR         
     3) #355 Busi, James SO             4) #363 Poggi, Joseph JR          
 10 Boston College                                      7:43.83   2 
     1) #45 Saxon, Michael SO           2) #46 Scanlon, Ryan FR           
     3) #47 Stephens, Michael SR        4) #43 Osipow, Ben SO             
 11 Fordham                                             7:43.92   3 
     1) #189 Heinrich, Fritz JR         2) #193 Petersen, Michael FR      
     3) #194 Phillips, Sean SO          4) #197 Santelli, Louis JR        
 12 Umass Amherst                                       7:44.34   2 
     1) #511 Selsman, Adam JR           2) #510 Santos, Nicholas FR       
     3) #505 Finestone, Alex SR         4) #506 Frahlich, Zachary SO      
 13 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  7:45.87   2 
     1) #487 Ossont, Brandon SR         2) #481 Houston, Rory SO          
     3) #488 Parker, Colin FR           4) #474 Davies, Will FR           
 14 Yale                                                7:45.99   3 
     1) #596 Stoner, Austin FR          2) #597 Swift, Kohl FR            
     3) #599 Yuan, Michael JR           4) #588 Gmür, Thomas JR           
 15 Canisius                                            7:48.04   3 
     1) #95 Glavin, Donovan FR          2) #103 Stuver, Alexander SR      
     3) #98 Root, Brennan SR            4) #100 Snyder, Galen SR          
 16 Cornell                                             7:49.15   1 
     1) #173 Johnson, Roc SO            2) #174 Neumaier, Steve FR        
     3) #177 Sullivan, Liam FR          4) #168 Comly, Nick SO            
 17 Marist                                              7:49.59   3 
     1) #300 Ropes, Zachary FR          2) #301 Siegel, Josh JR           
     3) #299 Rizzo, Steven JR           4) #295 Colasanto, Anthony SO     
 18 Bryant                                              7:52.43   2 
     1) #75 Wrenn, Christopher FR       2) #71 Landry, Richard SR         
     3) #73 Poholek, Ryan JR            4) #74 Salit, Brian SO            
 19 Colgate                                             8:06.87   3 
     1) #115 Palladino, Daniel JR       2) #114 Myers, Luke FR            
     3) #110 Dorow, Ethan FR            4) #109 Castillo, Anthony SO      
 
Men Distance Medley
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 William and Mary                                    9:51.37Q  2 
     1) #579 Leslie, Cooper FR          2) #574 Clark, Cole FR            
     3) #584 Short, Christopher SO      4) #573 Barney, David SR          
  2 Vermont                                             9:56.40Q  3 
     1) #544 Benner, John FR            2) #546 DeBlieck, Dan FR          
     3) #547 Deluna, Danny SR           4) #548 Gish, Chris FR            
  3 Cornell                                             9:57.58Q  1 
     1) #178 Wang, Michael JR           2) #171 Gibson, William SR        
     3) #175 Phillips, Brandon SO       4) #172 Horn, Connor FR           
  4 New Hampshire                                       9:53.77q  2 
     1) #360 Hoerner, Brett SO          2) #359 Hardy, Ross SR            
     3) #361 Kittredge, Jacob SR        4) #366 Ulrich, William SO        
  5 Canisius                                            9:54.18q  2 
     1) #99 Sauvageau, Xavier SR        2) #96 Henry, Paul SO             
     3) #101 Sopchak, Josh SO           4) #97 Roach, Cooper SR           
  6 Northeastern                                        9:56.85q  3 
     1) #382 Kunde, Cameron FR          2) #377 Holt, Lucas FR            
     3) #372 Donovan, Connor SO         4) #370 Cunningham, Pat SR        
  7 V M I                                               9:56.97q  3 
     1) #558 Phillips, Luke SR          2) #553 Bishop, Kevin SO          
     3) #557 Lysher, Luke JR            4) #554 Broom, James SO           
  8 Liberty                                             9:57.32q  2 
     1) #261 Jelen, Luke JR             2) #252 Davis, Ryan JR            
     3) #265 Prentice, Bradley SO       4) #256 Francis, Cameron JR       
  9 Monmouth                                            9:58.27   1 
     1) #321 Rafferty, Ryan FR          2) #311 Chavis, Malcolm SR        
     3) #325 Summonte, Kevin SR         4) #312 D'Agostino, Domenick SR   
 10 Bucknell                                            9:58.85   3 
     1) #92 Stupak, Jacob FR            2) #91 Rizio, Steven FR           
     3) #90 Pacelli, Nick FR            4) #80 Dorflinger, Drew FR        
 11 Columbia                                            9:59.59   3 
     1) #122 Otterstedt, Tyler JR       2) #127 Diallo, Abdoulaye FR      
     3) #120 McGovern, Brian JR         4) #123 Piper, Keenan SR          
 12 Hampton                                            10:00.48   3 
     1) #219 McCullough, Geoffrey FR    2) #215 Gary, Khalil FR           
     3) #213 Burris, Tayvon SO          4) #221 Too, Emmanuel SO          
 13 Rutgers                                            10:00.77   1 
     1) #440 Munson, Dom SO             2) #436 Gravesande, Nathaniel SO  
     3) #448 Zaleck, Ed SO              4) #441 Murphy, Conor SO          
 14 Maryland-Eastern Shore                             10:01.76   1 
     1) #302 Chouati, Oussama JR        2) #307 Showalter, Taj SR         
     3) #304 Mundy, Donovan JR          4) #303 Leon, Jordan SO           
 15 Rider                                              10:02.65   1 
     1) #428 Knipper, Sam SR            2) #420 Davis, Jordan SO          
     3) #429 Long, Tom FR               4) #416 Belay, Danniel JR         
 16 Georgetown                                         10:02.96   1 
     1) #201 Bell, Joshua FR            2) #207 Sullivan, Nicholas JR     
     3) #200 Anderson, Daniel SR        4) #209 Wareham, Nicholas FR      
 17 La Salle                                           10:03.15   2 
     1) #245 Robertson, Brendan SR      2) #239 Akil, Isaiah SO           
     3) #242 Hawthorne, Anthony FR      4) #240 Gorsuch, Andrew JR        
 18 Wagner                                             10:05.22   3 
     1) #563 Besselink, Jonathan FR     2) #568 Ruspantini, Rob FR        
     3) #570 Velez, Nick FR             4) #561 Abbatiello, Joseph JR     
 19 Siena                                              10:05.72   1 
     1) #464 Fairlee, Travis SO         2) #468 Rosales, Ittai FR         
     3) #467 Kibet, Evans FR            4) #466 Fiore, Paolo JR           
 20 Fordham                                            10:07.07   1 
     1) #192 O'Brien, Nikolas JR        2) #183 Benn, Jared SO            
     3) #187 Dineen, Patrick SO         4) #195 Rocks, Devin SR           
 21 Colgate                                            10:07.34   1 
     1) #108 Abbott, Jonathan FR        2) #113 Moe, Oliver SO            
     3) #112 Loughlin, Colin JR         4) #111 Galante, Robert SR        
 22 Connecticut                                        10:08.78   2 
     1) #152 Timmerman, Parker JR       2) #151 Sykes, Aaeron SR          
     3) #146 Mas, James FR              4) #147 Million, Wyatt JR         
 23 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                 10:08.99   3 
     1) #492 Walker, John FR            2) #470 Barry, Kevin SR           
     3) #471 Clark, Joshua FR           4) #472 Crilly, Collin JR         
 24 Marist                                             10:11.89   3 
     1) #296 Henderson, Brian SO        2) #297 Johnson, Tim SR           
     3) #294 Burns, Drew SO             4) #298 Morton, Stefan SR         
 25 Saint Francis (Pa.)                                10:28.75   2 
     1) #462 Strosko, Michael SO        2) #457 Leckenby, Keith FR        
     3) #454 Allen, Shaun SR            4) #463 White, Zachary SO         
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #    3 Campbell, Matthew  SR Albany                   2.12m    6-11.50 
     1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 
        P  XXO  XXO    O 
  2 #   35 Okon, Thaddeus     JR Binghamton               2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #   20 Ogbonna, Kingsley  JR Albany                   2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 #  346 Russell, Tyler     JR Navy                    J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  527 Tonelli, Rino      JR Umass Lowell            J2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.99 2.04 2.09 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  493 Lascelles, Jermai  JR St. Peter's              1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.99 2.04 
        O  XXX 
  7 #  230 Bullock, Milan     JR Howard                  J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.99 2.04 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 #  309 Bickmore, Harriso  SO Monmouth                J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.99 2.04 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 #  385 Manning, Chris     SR Northeastern            J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.99 2.04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #   87 Kay, Elijah        SR Bucknell                    NH            
     1.99 
      XXX 
 -- #   31 Fitzgerald, Jack   FR Binghamton                  NH            
     1.99 
      XXX 
 -- #  431 Patrick Jr., Chri  JR Rider                       NH            
     1.99 
      XXX 
 -- #   88 Lombardo, Nichola  JR Bucknell                    NH            
     1.99 2.04 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  286 Clarke, Hayden     SR Manhattan                7.43m   24-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.11m  FOUL  7.41m  7.43m
  2 #  446 Tella, Tobi        FR Rutgers                  7.38m   24-02.50 
      FOUL  6.65m  7.38m  6.95m  6.96m  FOUL
  3 #   88 Lombardo, Nichola  JR Bucknell                 7.29m   23-11.00 
      6.94m  FOUL  7.22m  6.96m  7.29m  7.18m
  4 #   21 Semon, Mande       JR Albany                   7.23m   23-08.75 
      6.82m  FOUL  7.23m  6.97m  FOUL  6.76m
  5 #  552 Weider, Ian        SR Vermont                  7.19m   23-07.25 
      7.19m  FOUL  6.97m  6.88m  7.12m  FOUL
  6 #   78 Carter, Will       SR Bucknell                 7.13m   23-04.75 
      6.89m  4.98m  7.03m  6.89m  7.13m  FOUL
  7 #  288 Eriksson, Dennis   SR Manhattan                6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.98m  6.93m  FOUL  6.82m  6.95m  6.97m
  8 #  148 Nyemeck, Ivan      FR Connecticut              6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.76m  6.86m  6.79m  FOUL  FOUL  6.93m
  9 #  319 Pepper, Michael    SO Monmouth                 6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.75m  6.88m  6.82m  6.79m  6.84m  6.85m
 10 #  324 Stickle, Greg      SO Monmouth                 6.85m   22-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.85m         
 11 #  144 Landis, John       SR Connecticut              6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.79m  6.81m  6.66m         
 12 #  231 Colvin, Matthew    SR Howard                   6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.38m  6.68m  6.74m         
 13 #  502 Johnson, Randall   SO Syracuse                 6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.28m  6.59m  6.69m         
 14 #  309 Bickmore, Harriso  SO Monmouth                 6.62m   21-08.75 
      FOUL  6.62m  FOUL         
 15 #  414 Adams, Tyree       JR Rider                    6.56m   21-06.25 
      FOUL  4.78m  6.56m         
 15 #  320 Pierce, Benjamin   FR Monmouth                J6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.54m  6.54m  6.48m         
 16 #  566 Jones, Devon       SR Wagner                   6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  289 Foster, Brenton    FR Manhattan                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #    9 Eustache, Jonatha  SR Albany                  20.08m   65-10.50 
      FOUL  18.17m  19.22m  FOUL  FOUL  20.08m
  2 #  293 Litzell, Love      JR Manhattan               20.04m   65-09.00 
      FOUL  18.41m  FOUL  19.76m  20.04m  19.46m
  3 #  327 Wilson, Timothy    JR Monmouth                19.84m   65-01.25 
      19.03m  19.65m  FOUL  19.58m  19.84m  19.47m
  4 #  576 Frenia, Taylor     SR William & Mary          19.20m   63-00.00 
      17.23m  18.00m  18.11m  19.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  308 Andretta, Troy     SR Monmouth                18.40m   60-04.50 
      18.08m  18.40m  18.10m  18.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  329 Chavis, Brenden    JR Mt St Mary's            18.32m   60-01.25 
      17.86m  17.35m  18.28m  18.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  354 Brogioli, Eric     SO New Hampshire           17.79m   58-04.50 
      16.18m  FOUL  17.64m  FOUL  17.79m  17.06m
  8 #    4 Carlson, David     SO Albany                  17.68m   58-00.25 
      15.77m  17.68m  FOUL  17.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  582 Richardson, Prest  SO William & Mary          17.34m   56-10.75 
      17.34m  17.20m  17.18m  17.19m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 #   29 Bernstein, David   FR Binghamton              17.04m   55-11.00 
      FOUL  16.64m  17.04m         
 11 #  387 Mellusi, Eric      JR Northeastern            17.02m   55-10.25 
      FOUL  17.02m  16.51m         
 12 #  344 Milcarek, Michael  SO Navy                    16.92m   55-06.25 
      FOUL  16.24m  16.92m         
 13 #  401 Briggs, Alex       SR Rhode Island            16.82m   55-02.25 
      16.59m  FOUL  16.82m         
 14 #  400 Amo, Brandon       JR Rhode Island            16.58m   54-04.75 
      16.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 #  322 Santarsiero, Vinc  JR Monmouth                16.22m   53-02.75 
      16.22m  FOUL  15.16m         
 16 #  333 Brennan, Sean      SO Navy                    16.06m   52-08.25 
      15.35m  16.06m  15.49m         
 17 #  248 McGriff, David     JR Lafayette               15.91m   52-02.50 
      15.52m  15.91m  FOUL         
 18 #  166 Thomas, Steven     SO Coppin State            15.69m   51-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.69m         
 -- #  328 Boyle, Chase       SR Mt St Mary's              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  577 Hedrick, Alex      SR William & Mary            7.15   2    830
  2 #  330 Gabor, Christophe  JR Mt St Mary's              7.16   1    826
  3 #  107 Latham, Tyler      JR Central Conn              7.24   1    799
  4 #  508 Gray, Hunter       FR Umass Amherst             7.24   2    799
  5 #    2 Buechele, Stefan   SR Albany                    7.24   1    799
  6 #  153 Torney, Jordan     FR Connecticut               7.33   2    769
  7 #  250 Ballengee, Markus  FR Liberty                   7.34   2    765
  8 #  376 Fofana, Nick       JR Northeastern              7.39   1    749
  9 #  504 Collins, Jonathan  SO Umass Amherst             7.40   2    745
 10 #  217 Hardy, Donmanique  SR Hampton                   7.41   2    742
 11 #    5 Coveney, Jake      SO Albany                    7.41   1    742
 12 #   50 Biesma, Jason      JR Boston U.                 7.43   2    736
 13 #  362 Nkounkou, Joel     JR New Hampshire             7.44   1    732
 14 #  291 Hoeller, Marc Ste  SR Manhattan                 7.49   1    716
 15 #  253 Davis, Zach        SR Liberty                   7.50   1    713
 16 #  257 Gilroy, Zach       SR Liberty                   7.90   2    589
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  257 Gilroy, Zach       SR Liberty                2:47.34     794
  2 #  250 Ballengee, Markus  FR Liberty                2:47.59     791
  3 #  508 Gray, Hunter       FR Umass Amherst          2:48.41     782
  4 #  107 Latham, Tyler      JR Central Conn           2:48.93     777
  5 #  153 Torney, Jordan     FR Connecticut            2:49.18     774
  6 #   50 Biesma, Jason      JR Boston U.              2:49.56     770
  7 #  376 Fofana, Nick       JR Northeastern           2:50.72     758
  8 #  330 Gabor, Christophe  JR Mt St Mary's           2:53.84     726
  9 #    5 Coveney, Jake      SO Albany                 2:54.68     717
 10 #  504 Collins, Jonathan  SO Umass Amherst          2:58.45     680
 11 #  577 Hedrick, Alex      SR William & Mary         2:59.37     670
 12 #  217 Hardy, Donmanique  SR Hampton                3:00.39     660
 13 #  253 Davis, Zach        SR Liberty                3:00.73     657
 14 #  362 Nkounkou, Joel     JR New Hampshire          3:04.35     622
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  250 Ballengee, Markus  FR Liberty                   8.44   2    874
  2 #  107 Latham, Tyler      JR Central Conn              8.45   4    872
  3 #  376 Fofana, Nick       JR Northeastern              8.47   3    867
  4 #  153 Torney, Jordan     FR Connecticut               8.47   1    867
  5 #  508 Gray, Hunter       FR Umass Amherst             8.55   2    848
  6 #    5 Coveney, Jake      SO Albany                    8.73   1    806
  7 #    2 Buechele, Stefan   SR Albany                    8.77   4    797
  8 #  362 Nkounkou, Joel     JR New Hampshire             8.80   3    791
  9 #  577 Hedrick, Alex      SR William & Mary            8.91   2    766
 10 #  217 Hardy, Donmanique  SR Hampton                   8.92   3    764
 11 #  504 Collins, Jonathan  SO Umass Amherst             8.94   1    759
 12 #  330 Gabor, Christophe  JR Mt St Mary's              8.95   4    757
 13 #  253 Davis, Zach        SR Liberty                   9.17   4    709
 14 #   50 Biesma, Jason      JR Boston U.                 9.34   3    673
 -- #  257 Gilroy, Zach       SR Liberty                    DNF   1 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  253 Davis, Zach        SR Liberty                  2.10m    6-10.75    896
     1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 
        O    P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  250 Ballengee, Markus  FR Liberty                  1.98m    6-06.00    785
     1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
        O    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  376 Fofana, Nick       JR Northeastern             1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.89 1.92 1.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  508 Gray, Hunter       FR Umass Amherst            1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        O    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #    5 Coveney, Jake      SO Albany                   1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  362 Nkounkou, Joel     JR New Hampshire            1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  107 Latham, Tyler      JR Central Conn             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  257 Gilroy, Zach       SR Liberty                  1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
       XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  330 Gabor, Christophe  JR Mt St Mary's             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
       XO    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  504 Collins, Jonathan  SO Umass Amherst            1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 #   50 Biesma, Jason      JR Boston U.                1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 12 #    2 Buechele, Stefan   SR Albany                   1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 #  577 Hedrick, Alex      SR William & Mary           1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 #  217 Hardy, Donmanique  SR Hampton                  1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 #  153 Torney, Jordan     FR Connecticut              1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  330 Gabor, Christophe  JR Mt St Mary's             4.55m   14-11.00    775
     4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  250 Ballengee, Markus  FR Liberty                  4.45m   14-07.25    746
     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #   50 Biesma, Jason      JR Boston U.                4.45m   14-07.25    746
     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
      XXO    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #    2 Buechele, Stefan   SR Albany                   4.45m   14-07.25    746
     4.45 4.55 4.65 
        O    P  XXP 
  2 #  253 Davis, Zach        SR Liberty                  4.45m   14-07.25    746
     4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  257 Gilroy, Zach       SR Liberty                  4.35m   14-03.25    716
     4.25 4.35 4.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  376 Fofana, Nick       JR Northeastern             4.25m   13-11.25    688
     3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
        O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  577 Hedrick, Alex      SR William & Mary           4.25m   13-11.25    688
     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 #  362 Nkounkou, Joel     JR New Hampshire            3.75m   12-03.50    549
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 #  153 Torney, Jordan     FR Connecticut              3.55m   11-07.75    496
     3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 #  508 Gray, Hunter       FR Umass Amherst            3.45m   11-03.75    469
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
 12 #    5 Coveney, Jake      SO Albany                   3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        O    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 #  217 Hardy, Donmanique  SR Hampton                  3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 #  107 Latham, Tyler      JR Central Conn             3.15m   10-04.00    393
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
        O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- #  504 Collins, Jonathan  SO Umass Amherst               NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  253 Davis, Zach        SR Liberty                  6.97m   22-10.50    807
      FOUL  6.97m  FOUL            
  2 #  217 Hardy, Donmanique  SR Hampton                  6.86m   22-06.25    781
      6.86m  6.71m  FOUL            
  3 #  153 Torney, Jordan     FR Connecticut              6.77m   22-02.50    760
      6.65m  6.49m  6.77m            
  4 #  508 Gray, Hunter       FR Umass Amherst            6.76m   22-02.25    757
      6.76m  6.64m  6.41m            
  5 #  376 Fofana, Nick       JR Northeastern             6.69m   21-11.50    741
      FOUL  6.69m  6.68m            
  6 #  107 Latham, Tyler      JR Central Conn             6.68m   21-11.00    739
      6.39m  6.45m  6.68m            
  7 #   50 Biesma, Jason      JR Boston U.                6.65m   21-10.00    732
      6.45m  6.65m  FOUL            
  8 #    2 Buechele, Stefan   SR Albany                   6.62m   21-08.75    725
      6.30m  6.32m  6.62m            
  9 #  362 Nkounkou, Joel     JR New Hampshire            6.52m   21-04.75    702
      6.27m  6.44m  6.52m            
 10 #  330 Gabor, Christophe  JR Mt St Mary's             6.50m   21-04.00    697
      FOUL  6.24m  6.50m            
 11 #    5 Coveney, Jake      SO Albany                   6.48m   21-03.25    693
      6.06m  6.36m  6.48m            
 12 #  577 Hedrick, Alex      SR William & Mary           6.41m   21-00.50    677
      6.23m  6.41m  6.31m            
 13 #  250 Ballengee, Markus  FR Liberty                  6.30m   20-08.00    652
      6.23m  6.28m  6.30m            
 14 #  291 Hoeller, Marc Ste  SR Manhattan                6.13m   20-01.50    615
      6.13m  FOUL  PASS            
 15 #  504 Collins, Jonathan  SO Umass Amherst            6.09m   19-11.75    606
      6.09m  6.09m  FOUL            
 16 #  257 Gilroy, Zach       SR Liberty                  5.82m   19-01.25    548
      5.43m  5.82m  5.78m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  253 Davis, Zach        SR Liberty                 14.05m   46-01.25    731
      13.54m  FOUL  14.05m            
  2 #  107 Latham, Tyler      JR Central Conn            13.15m   43-01.75    676
      13.15m  13.04m  12.80m            
  3 #  504 Collins, Jonathan  SO Umass Amherst           12.73m   41-09.25    651
      11.82m  12.73m  11.96m            
  4 #  362 Nkounkou, Joel     JR New Hampshire           12.25m   40-02.25    622
      11.54m  12.25m  12.08m            
  5 #  376 Fofana, Nick       JR Northeastern            12.23m   40-01.50    620
      FOUL  12.23m  12.16m            
  6 #  330 Gabor, Christophe  JR Mt St Mary's            11.62m   38-01.50    583
      11.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 #   50 Biesma, Jason      JR Boston U.               11.28m   37-00.25    563
      11.28m  10.68m  FOUL            
  8 #  257 Gilroy, Zach       SR Liberty                 10.99m   36-00.75    545
      10.43m  10.99m  10.92m            
  9 #  153 Torney, Jordan     FR Connecticut             10.92m   35-10.00    541
      10.46m  10.26m  10.92m            
 10 #  577 Hedrick, Alex      SR William & Mary          10.90m   35-09.25    540
      10.90m  FOUL  10.58m            
 11 #  250 Ballengee, Markus  FR Liberty                 10.89m   35-08.75    539
      FOUL  10.58m  10.89m            
 12 #  217 Hardy, Donmanique  SR Hampton                  9.89m   32-05.50    479
      9.89m  FOUL  8.83m            
 13 #  508 Gray, Hunter       FR Umass Amherst            9.63m   31-07.25    463
      FOUL  9.06m  9.63m            
 14 #    2 Buechele, Stefan   SR Albany                   9.59m   31-05.75    461
      8.69m  9.10m  9.59m            
 15 #    5 Coveney, Jake      SO Albany                   9.49m   31-01.75    455
      9.49m  9.34m  FOUL            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  253 Davis, Zach        SR Liberty                   5259  
  2 #  376 Fofana, Nick       JR Northeastern              5154  
  3 #  250 Ballengee, Markus  FR Liberty                   5152  
  4 #  330 Gabor, Christophe  JR Mt St Mary's              5017  
  5 #  107 Latham, Tyler      JR Central Conn              4909  
  6 #   50 Biesma, Jason      JR Boston U.                 4847  
  7 #  508 Gray, Hunter       FR Umass Amherst             4797  
  8 #  153 Torney, Jordan     FR Connecticut               4759  
  9 #  577 Hedrick, Alex      SR William & Mary            4748  
 10 #  362 Nkounkou, Joel     JR New Hampshire             4671  
 11 #    5 Coveney, Jake      SO Albany                    4484  
 12 #  217 Hardy, Donmanique  SR Hampton                   4421  
 13 #    2 Buechele, Stefan   SR Albany                    4130  
 14 #  504 Collins, Jonathan  SO Umass Amherst             4094  
 15 #  257 Gilroy, Zach       SR Liberty                   3845  
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albany                      44        2) Liberty                    26   
    3) Manhattan                   20        4) Monmouth                   11   
    4) Bucknell                    11        6) Northeastern                9   
    7) Rutgers                      8        7) Mount St. Mary's            8   
    7) Binghamton                   8       10) Fordham                     6   
   11) Navy                         5       11) Maine                       5   
   11) William and Mary             5       14) Central Connecticut         4   
   14) UMass Lowell                 4       14) Vermont                     4   
   17) Boston U.                    3       17) St. Peter's                 3   
   17) Wagner                       3       20) Connecticut                 2   
   20) UMass Amherst                2       20) New Hampshire               2   
   23) Canisius                     1       23) Howard                      1